Forgot password?      
Latest announcement: Due to recent abuse of our services, anonymous map uploading has temporarily been disabled. Only registered users will be able to submit new maps.

ArcBeetle's profile


Rank:
(4 EXP)
Location:
Spain

Maps:
6 (0)
EPPM:
0.67
Ratings:
1.00 / N/A

Bio:

Website:
Real Name: Jose Luis


Birth Date: 25-09-1989


Location: Cordoba(Andalucia,Spain)


Interest: Sports, Countryside, Informatics


Featured map


BnG Spiky



Latest maps


Downloads: 355
Comments: 5 (read/write)
Features: Clumsy, Not-so-good graphics, Open, Sprites



Downloads: 438
Comments: 4 (read/write)
Features: Not-so-good graphics



Downloads: 335
Comments: 6 (read/write)
Features: Clumsy, Not-so-good graphics, Unimaginative



Downloads: 345
Comments: 1 (read/write)
Features: Clumsy, Not-so-good graphics, Unimaginative



Downloads: 342
Comments: 2 (read/write)
Features: Clumsy, Unimaginative



Downloads: 326
Comments: 2 (read/write)
Features: Clumsy, Not-so-good graphics, Unimaginative




Comments


Find ArcBeetle's latest map comments

Online People:

Mar-C-lito